Democratic Services Home
Babergh District Councillors
Mid Suffolk District Councillors
Find Your Councillor
Babergh District Council Calendar
Mid Suffolk District Council Calendar
Joint Meetings Calendar
Babergh District Council Constitution
Mid Suffolk District Council Constitution
Committees
Decisions
ePetitions
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
MPs
What's New
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Babergh Audit Committee
Babergh Cabinet
Babergh Constitution
Babergh Council
Babergh Licensing Act 2003 Committee
Babergh Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Babergh Licensing Sub-Committee
Babergh Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Babergh Planning Committee
Babergh Regulatory Sub-Committee
Babergh Strategy Committee
Informal Babergh Cabinet Meeting
Informal Babergh Council Meeting
Informal Babergh Licensing and Regulatory Meeting
Informal Babergh Overview and Scrutiny Meeting
Informal Babergh Planning Meeting
Informal Joint Audit and Standards Meeting
Informal Mid Suffolk Cabinet Meeting
Informal Mid Suffolk Council Meeting
Informal Mid Suffolk Development Control A Meeting
Informal Mid Suffolk Development Control B Meeting
Informal Mid Suffolk Licensing and Regulatory Meeting
Informal Mid Suffolk Overview and Scrutiny Meeting
Joint Appointments Committee
Joint Audit and Standards Committee
Joint Cabinet Meeting
Joint Housing Board
Joint Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Joint Scrutiny Committee
Library
Mid Suffolk Audit Committee
Mid Suffolk Cabinet
Mid Suffolk Constitution
Mid Suffolk Council
Mid Suffolk Development Control Committee A
Mid Suffolk Development Control Committee B
Mid Suffolk Executive Committee
Mid Suffolk Licensing Act 2003 Committee
Mid Suffolk Licensing and Regulatory Committee
Mid Suffolk Licensing Sub-Committee
Mid Suffolk Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Mid Suffolk Planning Committee
Mid Suffolk Planning Referrals Committee
Mid Suffolk Regulatory Committee
MSDC Regulatory Sub-Committee
Shared Revenues Partnership Joint Committee
Suffolk Joint Standards Board
Suffolk Joint Standards Board Sub-Committee
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Baker, Lorraine Baker
Beer, Peter K Beer
Bradbury, David Bradbury
Busby, David Busby
Carruthers, Jane Carruthers
Carter, Jessie Carter
Carter, Terence Carter
Caston, James Caston
Clover, Paul Clover
Davies, Austin Davies
Davies, Helen Davies
Davies, Sallie Davies
Davis, Derek Davis
Davis, Teresa Davis
Dowling, Simon Dowling
Eburne, Rachel Eburne
Elkin, Lucy Elkin
Grandon, Kathryn Grandon
Hadingham, Lavinia Hadingham
Hardingham, Nicholas Hardingham
Hendry, Ruth Hendry
Hicks, Matthew Hicks
Holt, Michael Holt
Hurren, Bryn Hurren
Jamieson, Leigh Jamieson
Lawrence, Terry Lawrence
Lay, Colin Lay
Linder, Anders Linder
Malvisi, Elisabeth Malvisi
Mansel, Sarah Mansel
Marriott, Adrienne Marriott
Matthissen, John Matthissen
Maybury, Margaret Maybury BA (Hons) Ch Th
McCraw, Alastair McCraw
McLaren, Mary McLaren
Mellen, Andrew Mellen
Morgan, Gilly Morgan
Napier, David Napier
Newman, Mark Newman
Nunn, John Nunn
Osborne, Adrian Osborne
Overett, Jen Overett
Owen, Alison Owen
Parker, Lee Parker
Patchett, James Patchett
Pearson, Janet Pearson
Penny, David Penny
Piper, Dr Ross Piper
Plumb, Stephen Plumb
Potter, Daniel Potter
Pratt, Dr Daniel Pratt
Reece, Isabelle Reece
Regester, Tim Regester
Riley, Brian Riley
Row, Miles Row
Saw, Deborah Saw
Scarff, Keith Scarff
Smith, Laura Smith
Stringer, Andrew Stringer
Support, IT Strategic Support
Vacancy, Vacancy
Walters, Ollie Walters
Warboys, Rowland Warboys
Ward, John Ward
Weller, Tim Weller
Whitehead, John Whitehead
Whyman, John Whyman
Willshere, Nicky Willshere
Winch, Richard Winch
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period