Venue: Endeavour House, 8 Russell Road, Ipswich
Contact: Committee Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Roy Barker | Committee Member | Present | |
Gerard Brewster | Committee Member | Present | |
Michael Burke | Committee Member | Present | |
David Burn | Committee Member | Present | |
James Caston | Committee Member | Present | |
Rachel Eburne | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Ekpenyong | Committee Member | Present | |
John Field | Committee Member | Present | |
Julie Flatman | Committee Member | Present | |
Jessica Fleming | Committee Member | Present | |
Elizabeth Gibson-Harries | Committee Member | Present | |
Nick Gowrley | Committee Member | Present | |
Gary Green | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Kathie Guthrie | Committee Member | Present | |
Lavinia Hadingham | Committee Member | Present | |
Derrick Haley | Chair | Present | |
Matthew Hicks | Committee Member | Present | |
Glen Horn | Committee Member | Present | |
Barry Humphreys MBE | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Esther Jewson | Committee Member | Present | |
Diana Kearsley | Committee Member | Present | |
Anne Killett | Committee Member | Present | |
John Levantis | Vice-Chair | Present | |
Sarah Mansel | Committee Member | Present | |
Wendy Marchant | Committee Member | Present | |
John Matthissen | Committee Member | Present | |
Lesley Mayes | Committee Member | Present | |
Suzie Morley | Committee Member | Present | |
Dave Muller | Committee Member | Present | |
Mike Norris | Committee Member | Present | |
Derek Osborne | Committee Member | Present | |
Penny Otton | Committee Member | Present | |
Timothy Passmore | Committee Member | Present | |
Jane Storey | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrew Stringer | Committee Member | Present | |
Keith Welham | Committee Member | Present | |
Kevin Welsby | Committee Member | Present | |
John Whitehead | Committee Member | Present | |
David Whybrow | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Jill Wilshaw | Committee Member | Present |