Venue: King Edmund Chamber, Endeavour House, 8 Russell Road, Ipswich
Contact: Committee Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Oliver Amorowson | Committee Member | Present | |
Gerard Brewster | Committee Member | Present | |
David Burn | Committee Member | Present | |
Terence Carter | Committee Member | Apologies | |
James Caston | Committee Member | Present | |
Arthur Charvonia | Officer | Present | |
Rachel Eburne | Committee Member | Present | |
Paul Ekpenyong | Chairman | Present | |
John Field | Committee Member | Present | |
Julie Flatman | Committee Member | Present | |
Jessica Fleming | Committee Member | Present | |
Dr Helen Geake | Committee Member | Present | |
Peter Gould | Committee Member | Present | |
Kathie Guthrie | Committee Member | Present | |
Lavinia Hadingham | Committee Member | Present | |
Matthew Hicks | Committee Member | Present | |
Henriette Holloway | Secretary | Present | |
Barry Humphreys MBE | Vice-Chair | Present | |
Sarah Mansel | Committee Member | Present | |
John Matthissen | Committee Member | Present | |
Andrew Mellen | Committee Member | Present | |
Richard Meyer | Committee Member | Present | |
Suzie Morley | Committee Member | Present | |
David Muller BA (Open) MCMI RAFA (Councillor) | Committee Member | Present | |
Mike Norris | Committee Member | Present | |
Penny Otton | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Timothy Passmore | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Stephen Phillips | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Claire Philpot | Secretary | Present | |
Dr Daniel Pratt | Committee Member | Present | |
Harry Richardson | Committee Member | Present | |
Jan Robinson | Officer | Present | |
Keith Scarff | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Mandy Smith | Secretary | Present | |
Andrew Stringer | Committee Member | Present | |
Wendy Turner | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Rowland Warboys | Committee Member | Present | |
Keith Welham | Committee Member | Present | |
John Whitehead | Committee Member | Present |