Venue: King Edmund Chamber, Endeavour House, 8 Russell Road, Ipswich
Contact: Committee Services
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Peter K Beer | Committee Member | Present | |
David Busby | Committee Member | Present | |
Jane Carruthers | Committee Member | Present | |
Jessie Carter | Committee Member | Present | |
Arthur Charvonia | Officer | Present | |
Paul Clover | Committee Member | Present | |
Helen Davies | Committee Member | Present | |
Sallie Davies | Committee Member | Present | |
Derek Davis | Committee Member | Present | |
Simon Dowling | Deputy Chair | Present | |
Kathryn Grandon | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Ruth Hendry | Committee Member | Present | |
Henriette Holloway | Secretary | Expected | |
Michael Holt | Committee Member | Present | |
Bryn Hurren | Committee Member | Present | |
Leigh Jamieson | Committee Member | Present | |
Elisabeth Malvisi | Chairman | Present | |
Margaret Maybury BA (Hons) Ch Th | Committee Member | Present | |
Alastair McCraw | Committee Member | Present | |
Mary McLaren | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Mark Newman | Committee Member | Present | |
Alicia Norman | Secretary | Expected | |
John Nunn | Committee Member | Present | |
Adrian Osborne | Committee Member | Present | |
Alison Owen | Committee Member | Present | |
Lee Parker | Committee Member | Present | |
Claire Philpot | Secretary | Expected | |
Stephen Plumb | Committee Member | Present | |
Daniel Potter | Committee Member | Present | |
Isabelle Reece | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Tim Regester | Committee Member | Present | |
Patrick Richardson-Todd | Secretary | Expected | |
Brian Riley | Committee Member | Present | |
Jan Robinson | Officer | Present | |
Deborah Saw | Committee Member | Present | |
Karen Sayer | Secretary | Expected | |
Laura Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Mandy Smith | Secretary | Present | |
John Ward | Committee Member | Present | |
Bethany Webb | Secretary | Expected | |
John Whyman | Committee Member | Present |